Competitors

Competitor’s list is now updated with guests and stage 2 competitors
Guest and stage 2 competitors (not on waiting list) must pay entry fee before February 28th.

STAGE 1

# Sails Name
ARG
61 Pollono Ricardo
AUS
16 Condie Scott
174 Reid Andrew
07 Brown Timothy
94 Robb Kirwan
09 Turton David
BRA
06 Marien Alexandre
02 Alvarenga Assis Roberto
BEL
168 Cracco Christel
CRO
35 Jelacic Zvonko
44 Vesanovic Vedran
142 Basic Tomislav
DEN
93 Andresen Soren
ESP
04 Beltri Guillermo
74 Ginès Romero
48 Valverde Alcaraz José
11 Vinaxia Garcia José
FRA
73 Carre Alexis
100 Cohen Olivier
38 Montero Patrice
78 Carre Cédric
188 Alazia Marc
77 Dubreuil Romain
195 Bourriquel Laurent
22 Rossignol Yannick
GBR
25 Walsh Robert
198 Ballington Darin
95 Bantock Graham
26 King Josh
75 Edwards Tony
39 Stollery Peter
155 Brown Nigel
GER
293 Weiss Oliver
58 Luitz Walter
40 Daub Kym
ITA
12 Puthod Pierluigi
107 Fattori Remigio
NED
99 Gillissen Huub
149 Tans Peter
NOR
47 Klem Torvald
190 Stray Odd Ornulf
NZL
71 Vickers Ian
23 Pryde Philip
SUI
82 Dassio Stefan
USA
193 Ebey John
55 Golisson Mark
29 Mackey Craig
171 Boell Gary
42 Brower Jerry
TUR
54 Dinar Kerim
SWE
98 Brunnhage Claes
50 Enwall Thomas
Guests
SGP161 Tan Kevin
BAH69 Wallace Stan
THA911 Varanan Yusananda
THA191 L. Panasarn Hasdin
JPN59 Hirao Minao

STAGE 2

# SailsName
GBR - 1122Roberts Martin
GBR - 283Binks Ken
FRA - 5871Liger Xavier
GBR - 700Cleave John
FRA - 897Athenour Ludovic
GER - 9150Ott Gabriele
USA - 1128Cohen Stephan
ESP - 1215Salvador Miguel
USA - 1581Bremer Baron
ESP - 17116Martinez Berzagay Francisco
USA - 1986Roure Michel
SWE - 2743Bo Jonsson Mikael
SWE - 2805Olson Tom
SWE - 2914Lindström Claus
ITA - 37115Rudoni Gianluigi
ESP - 42154Goni Ramon

End of Stage 2

ESP125Gonzalez Oses Emilio
ITA - 124Patrini Paolo
SUI80Signorelli Marco

Waiting list

BEL57Van Der Kindere Eric
ITA - 2
52Morbidelli Maurizio
ITA - 3
197Bonecchi Riccardo
ITA - 4
194Cipolletta Francesco
ITA - 5
84Montanelli Emilio
ITA - 6
178Pieraccini Giampiero
ITA - 7
104Malara Carlo
GBR - 1
61Goodman Colin
FRA - 1128Deravin Eric
ITA - 8
36Bagnara Marco
GBR - 2
41Watson Gavin
FRA - 2
85Masse José
ITA - 9
113Donadio Raffaele
FRA - 3305Albigès Marc
USA - 132Elmahah john